Events

05Jun Inauguration of Pralarg Int’l in New Jersey, USA

Inauguration of Pralarg Int’l in New Jersey, USA

PRALARG INT'L INAUGURATION IN USA

Prisons Rehabilitation And Law Abiding Organization Int'l (PRALARG INT'L) is in the month of August inaugurating her Newark, New Jersey's branch, this is as a result of the organization registration in the United State of America in March 2018.

Few Pralagians would be selected from Pralarg Offices in the United Kingdom and Nigeria to participate in the events in August 2018. The shortlisted names are as follows for verification.

  1. Kolade Bosede Olaoti Passport Number A09224273
  2. Isadare Oluwatoyin John Passport Number A06939405
  3. Asiyanbi Jacob Olayinka Passport Number A09270706
  4. Oyinlola Seun Passport Number A07259636
  5. Lawal Hakeem Passport Number A50435612
  6. Abdulazeez Suliat Bukunmi Passport Number A08013591
  7. Yusuf Noimat Passport Number A09223176
  8. Peters Olusola Abosede Passport Number A07470505
  9. Akinsanya Adewale Michael Passport Number A09035985
  10. Obajuluwa Olanrewaju Rowland Passport Number A08233256
  11. Olayemi Anthony Kazeem Passport Number A08811295
  12. Bello Dauda Adewumi Passport Number A05453478
  13. Sanusi Taofeek Bolaji Passport Number A06702697
  14. Ogundina Joseph Oludotun Passport Number A09204091
  15. Akanni  Kamorudeen Adebayo Passport Number A08583151
  16. Adetoro Adebayo Olusanya Passport Number A05813805
  17. Soyemi Taiwo Peter Passport Number A50056791
  18. Akerele Aderogba Julius Passport Number A09228039
  19. Shosanya Abiodun Babajide Passport Number A09174200
  20. Akinlabi Olusegun Sunday Passport Number A07544046
  21. Olonade Peter Olusanjo Passport Number A08207955
  22. Aderemi Oyenike Aderonke Passport Number A07660043
  23. Oluwole Olukunle Olumuyiwa Passport Number A09222572
  24. Gbadamosi Risikat Jumoke Passport Number A5049026
  25. Sanni Sunday Passport Number A08029806

The selected members are committed members of Pralarg Int'l, The trip would afford them the opportunity to have more experience in community and volunteering service.

It is however mandatory for all Pralagians wishing to travel for Advance Paralegal Training in the USA as from next year to first complete a basic paralegal training in Nigeria.

Details

Start
Jun 05, 2019 10:00
End
Jun 07, 2019 14:00
Event Category
, , ,

Organizer

Contact Person
Comrade Pralagian Akinwunmi Olayemi
Phone
+1 862-367-4024
Website
http://www.pralarg.org

Venue

Phone
(973)242-0900 ext 7154
Address
Holiday Inn, Newark
All Events

Leave a Reply

Close
Close

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Close

Close