Events

09Aug Inauguration of Pralarg Int’l in New Jersey, USA

Inauguration of Pralarg Int’l in New Jersey, USA

PRALARG INT'L INAUGURATION IN USA

Prisons Rehabilitation And Law Abiding Organization Int'l (PRALARG INT'L) is in the month of August inaugurating her Newark, New Jersey's branch, this is as a result of the organization registration in the United State of America in March 2018.

Few Pralagians would be selected from Pralarg Offices in the United Kingdom and Nigeria to participate in the events in August 2018. The shortlisted names are as follows for verification.

  1. Majek-Kazeem Ojuolape Anike Passport Number A08695050
  2. Omolehin Eniola David Passport Number A09204223
  3. Kolade Bosede Olaoti Passport Number A09224273
  4. Isadare Oluwatoyin John Passport Number A06939405
  5. Asiyanbi Jacob Olayinka Passport Number A09270706
  6. Oyinlola Seun Passport Number A07259636
  7. Lawal Hakeem Passport Number A50435612
  8. Abdulazeez Suliat Bukunmi Passport Number A08013591
  9. Yusuf Noimot Passport Number A09223176
  10. Peters Olusola Abosede Passport Number A07470505
  11. Akinsanya Adewale Michael Passport Number A09035985
  12. Obajuluwa Olanrewaju Rowland Passport Number A08233256
  13. Olayemi Anthony Kazeem Passport Number A08811295
  14. Bello Dauda Adewumi Passport Number A05453478
  15. Sanusi Taofeek Bolaji Passport Number A06702697
  16. Ogundina Joseph Oludotun Passport Number A09204091
  17. Akanni  Kamorudeen Adebayo Passport Number A08583151
  18. Adetoro Adebayo Olusanya Passport Number A05813805
  19. Soyemi Taiwo Peter Passport Number A50056791
  20. Akerele Aderogba Julius Passport Number A09228039
  21. Shosanya Abiodun Babajide Passport Number A09174200
  22. Akinlabi Olusegun Sunday Passport Number A07544046
  23. Olonade Peter Olusanjo Passport Number A08207955
  24. Aderemi Oyenike Aderonke Passport Number A07660043
  25. Oluwole Olukunle Olumuyiwa Passport Number A09222572
  26. Gbadamosi Risikat Jumoke Passport Number A5049026
  27. Sanni Sunday Passport Number A08029806

The selected members are committed members of Pralarg Int'l, The trip would afford them the opportunity to have more experience in community and volunteering service.

It is however mandatory for all Pralagians wishing to travel for Advance Paralegal Training in the USA as from next year to first complete a basic paralegal training in Nigeria.

Details

Start
Aug 09, 2018 10:00
End
Aug 11, 2018 14:00
Event Category
, , ,

Organizer

Contact Person
Comrade Pralagian Akinwunmi Olayemi
Phone
+1 973-388-9864
Website
http://www.pralarg.org

Venue

Phone
(973)242-0900 ext 7154
Address
Holiday Inn, Newark
All Events

Leave a Reply

Close
Close

Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Close

Close